2,490,000 EGP
Shop 30 M² For sale in Paris Mall - Pyramids
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
5
Listing Details
Floor
1View
Main StreetYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
83,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6984774Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin